Is STERZING'S, FLAVORED POPCORN, CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE ENZYMES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CREAM (MILK), SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FD&C YELLOW #5 (E102), LACTIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 (E110)), PALM OIL, KONJAC, TARA GUM, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND BETA CAROTENE (E160A) (FOR COLOR).

Check STERZING'S, FLAVORED POPCORN, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go