Is Steven Smith Teamaker Masala Chai Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Indian Assam black tea, ginger root, cassia bark, black pepper, cardamom, cloves, pink peppercorns and natural spice oils.
Check Steven Smith Teamaker Masala Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steven Smith Teamaker Masala Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


