Is Steve's & Ed's Original Chipotle Hot Sauce, 6 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, AGED RED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Steve's & Ed's Original Chipotle Hot Sauce, 6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steve's & Ed's Original Chipotle Hot Sauce, 6 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


