Is Steve's & Ed's Premium Cayenne Pepper Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check Steve's & Ed's Premium Cayenne Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's & Ed's Premium Cayenne Pepper Sauce is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing