Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Steve's Honey Manuka 5+ MGO 96 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Steve's Honey Manuka 5+ MGO 96 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingCooking
Pescatarian? Steve's Honey Manuka 5+ MGO 96 500g | Spoonful