Is Steve's Leaves Baby Watercress & Little Leaves Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Little Leaves (Red Cos and Red Chard), Baby Watercress
Check Steve's Leaves Baby Watercress & Little Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steve's Leaves Baby Watercress & Little Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steve's Leaves Baby Watercress & Little Leaves is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep


