Is Steve's Leaves Baby Watercress & Little Leaves Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Little Leaves (Red Cos and Red Chard), Baby Watercress

Check Steve's Leaves Baby Watercress & Little Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's Leaves Baby Watercress & Little Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep