Is Steve's Leaves Sweet Beets & Little Leaves Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shredded Beetroot, Lambs Lettuce, Baby Red Chard, Baby Beet Leaves

Check Steve's Leaves Sweet Beets & Little Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's Leaves Sweet Beets & Little Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing