Is Steve's PaleoGoods, Dried Fruit Pineapple, 6 oz (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pineapples

Check Steve's PaleoGoods, Dried Fruit Pineapple, 6 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's PaleoGoods, Dried Fruit Pineapple, 6 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping