Is Steves Paleogoods Gut Power Shots, Probiotic, Beet Ginger, Boost Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets (Organic ), Distilled Water, Ginger (Organic ), Celtic Sea Salt, Live Active Culture (Organic )

Check Steves Paleogoods Gut Power Shots, Probiotic, Beet Ginger, Boost against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steves Paleogoods Gut Power Shots, Probiotic, Beet Ginger, Boost is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go