Is Steves Paleogoods Gut Power Shots, Probiotic, Turmeric Ginger, Recover Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Carrot (Organic ), Turmeric (Organic ), Ginger (Organic ), Winter Squash (Organic ), Hot Yellow Pepper (Organic ), Black Pepper (Organic ), Celtic Sea Salt, Live Active Culture (Organic )
Check Steves Paleogoods Gut Power Shots, Probiotic, Turmeric Ginger, Recover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steves Paleogoods Gut Power Shots, Probiotic, Turmeric Ginger, Recover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steves Paleogoods Gut Power Shots, Probiotic, Turmeric Ginger, Recover is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicyPeppery
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


