Is Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoJerky Chipotle Honey Chicken Jerky, 2oz (Pack of 3) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Sea Salt, Paprika, Honey, Garlic, Black Pepper, Chipotle Pepper, Celery Juice Powder, Juice Of: Tomatoes, Carrots, Celery, Sweet Potatoes, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Watercress, Grapes, Apples, Oranges, Peaches, Mangos
Check Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoJerky Chipotle Honey Chicken Jerky, 2oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoJerky Chipotle Honey Chicken Jerky, 2oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoJerky Chipotle Honey Chicken Jerky, 2oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


