Is Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoKrunch Cereal Nut-Free Coconut & Seeds Chocolate Sea Salt, 7.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Honey, Sea Salt, Apple Juice Infused Cranberries, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Baking Soda

Check Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoKrunch Cereal Nut-Free Coconut & Seeds Chocolate Sea Salt, 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoKrunch Cereal Nut-Free Coconut & Seeds Chocolate Sea Salt, 7.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go