Is STEVE'S PALEOGOODS, PALEOKRUNCH, GRAINLESS GRANOLA BAR, NUT- FREE CARROT CAKE, NUT- FREE CARROT CAKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT, RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FIGS, HONEY, CARROT, COCONUT OIL, GINGER, DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, BAKING SODA, VANILLA, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check STEVE'S PALEOGOODS, PALEOKRUNCH, GRAINLESS GRANOLA BAR, NUT- FREE CARROT CAKE, NUT- FREE CARROT CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast