Is Steve's Paleogoods, Paleokrunch Grainless Granola Maple Bacon Cereal, 7.5 oz (Pack of 3) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shredded Coconut, Walnuts, Pecans, Almonds, Coconut Oil, Nitrate-free And Sugar-free Bacon, Raisins, Honey, Vanilla Extract, Maple Syrup
Check Steve's Paleogoods, Paleokrunch Grainless Granola Maple Bacon Cereal, 7.5 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steve's Paleogoods, Paleokrunch Grainless Granola Maple Bacon Cereal, 7.5 oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steve's Paleogoods, Paleokrunch Grainless Granola Maple Bacon Cereal, 7.5 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


