Is Steve's PaleoGoods, ShareBar Paleo Snack Protein Bar Strawberry Vanilla, 1.83oz (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Egg Whites, Coconut, Apple Juice Infused Strawberries, Vanilla Extract, Bacillus Coagulant Gbi-30 6086

Check Steve's PaleoGoods, ShareBar Paleo Snack Protein Bar Strawberry Vanilla, 1.83oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's PaleoGoods, ShareBar Paleo Snack Protein Bar Strawberry Vanilla, 1.83oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Steve's PaleoGoods, ShareBar Paleo Snack Protein Bar Strawberry Vanilla, 1.83oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful