Is Stevia Chocolate Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Mass,Inulin,Erythritol,Sunflower Lecithin,Natural Vanilla Flavor,Steviol Glycosides

Check Stevia Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stevia Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Chips · Piece, Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping