Is STEVIA EXTRACT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, STEVIA EXTRACT SWEETENER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE.
Check STEVIA EXTRACT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEVIA EXTRACT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SEA SALT EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE 70% COCOA, STEVIA SWEETENED, SEA SALT
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
About this product
Soda · Unknown
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


