Is Stevia In The Raw Packets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.
Check Stevia In The Raw Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stevia In The Raw Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Stevia In The Raw Packets is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sweetener · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking


