Is STEVIA PACKETS (FRENCH VANILLA) - 75 PACKETS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
S, Fibre, Rice Maltodextrin Stevia Leaf Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana, Min 80% Glucosyl-steviosides), Natural French Vanilla Flavours Silica
Check STEVIA PACKETS (FRENCH VANILLA) - 75 PACKETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEVIA PACKETS (FRENCH VANILLA) - 75 PACKETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STEVIA PACKETS (FRENCH VANILLA) - 75 PACKETS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingOn The Go


