Is Stevia sweetener calls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acidity Regulators (500, 331), Sweetener (960) (21%), Flavour Enhancer (641).

Check Stevia sweetener calls against your own diets in the app.