Is Stevia Sweetener Steviol Glycosides Based Sweetener Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, sweetener: Steviol glycosides (25%), leucine, stabiliser: sodium carboxy methyl cellulose, anti-caking agent: Magnesium salts of fatty acids.

Check Stevia Sweetener Steviol Glycosides Based Sweetener Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking