Is Stevia Zero Liquid Sweetener Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER • STEVIA EXTRACT • CITRIC ACID • SODIUM BENZOATE • POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check Stevia Zero Liquid Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stevia Zero Liquid Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Sweetener · Liquid, Bottle
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerBeverageDrinking


