Is STEVIA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES)
Check STEVIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEVIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SEA SALT EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE 70% COCOA, STEVIA SWEETENED, SEA SALT
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Truvia Calorie - Free Stevia Sweetener Spoonable Jar - 9.8oz
Stevia In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener- Baker's Bag, 9.7 oz
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


