Is Stevia Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SPLENDA® STEVIA EXTRACT (REB M)
Check Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
SEA SALT EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE 70% COCOA, STEVIA SWEETENED, SEA SALT
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Stevia In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener- Baker's Bag, 9.7 oz
Truvia Cane Sugar Blend, Mix of Stevia Sweetener and Cane Sugar, 24 oz
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


