Is Stevita Flavors All Natural Flavored Stevia Vanilla, 1.35 Fz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Usda Certified Organic Stevita Stevia Extract, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Grapefruit Seed Extract (A Natural )

Check Stevita Flavors All Natural Flavored Stevia Vanilla, 1.35 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stevita Flavors All Natural Flavored Stevia Vanilla, 1.35 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingTopping