Is Stevita Liquid Extract - 3.3 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Natural ,And Grapefruit Seed Extract,distilled Water,usda Organic Stevita Stevia Extract

Check Stevita Liquid Extract - 3.3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stevita Liquid Extract - 3.3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking