Is Stevita Organic Liquid Extract -- 1.35 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

"Distilled Water, Stevita Stevia Extract, and Grapefruit Seed Extract (a Natural Preservative)."

Check Stevita Organic Liquid Extract -- 1.35 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stevita Organic Liquid Extract -- 1.35 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingOn The Go