Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carnauba Wax

Check Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) | Spoonful