Is Stevita SteviaDent™ Cinnamon -- 12 Pieces Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gum Base, Maltitol, Sorbitol, Xylitol, Glycerine, Natural Flavor, Gum Arabic, Usda Certified Organic Stevita (Tm), Stevia Extract, Resinous Glaze, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Contains Soy
Check Stevita SteviaDent™ Cinnamon -- 12 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stevita SteviaDent™ Cinnamon -- 12 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Where to buy
Stevita SteviaDent™ Cinnamon -- 12 Pieces is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


