Is Stevita Steviadent Gum - Cinnamon - Case of 12 - 12 Pack Candy and Chewing Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Stevia Extract, Vegetable Glycerin,all Natural Flavoring,naturally Free Of Gluten, Aspartame, Other Artificial Fillers

Check Stevita Steviadent Gum - Cinnamon - Case of 12 - 12 Pack Candy and Chewing Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stevita Steviadent Gum - Cinnamon - Case of 12 - 12 Pack Candy and Chewing Gum is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking