Is Stew Leonard's Gourmet Herbs & Spices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices & Canola Oil.
Check Stew Leonard's Gourmet Herbs & Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stew Leonard's Gourmet Herbs & Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
GranuleOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


