Is Stew Leonard's Gourmet Herbs & Spices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices & Canola Oil.

Check Stew Leonard's Gourmet Herbs & Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
GranuleOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping