Is Stew Leonard's Imitation Crab Meat Flake Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Protein (pollock, Cod, And/or Whiting) Water, Wheat Starch, Egg Whites, Sugar, Sorbitol, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Soybean Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Mirin Wine (sake, Sugar, Salt, Water, And Yeast Extract), Surimi Paste, Canthaxanthin, Snow Crabmeat, Carmine, And Soy Lecithin. Contains: Fish, Wheat, Egg, Soy, And Shellfish, Fish, Soy, Wheat, Milk And Eggs.
Check Stew Leonard's Imitation Crab Meat Flake Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stew Leonard's Imitation Crab Meat Flake Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
RAGU Old World Style Pasta Sauce Flavored with Meat Jar - 23.9 Oz
Trans-Ocean Crab Classic Leg Style Imitation Crab
Trans-Ocean Crab Classic, Flake Style Imitation Crab
About this product
Seafood · Flake


