Is STEW VEGETABLES POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS & CELERY, STEW VEGETABLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY.

Check STEW VEGETABLES POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS & CELERY, STEW VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupMeal Prep