Is ITALIAN STYLE VEGETABLES ZUCCHINI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, RED PEPPERS, ITALIAN STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, RED PEPPERS.

Check ITALIAN STYLE VEGETABLES ZUCCHINI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, RED PEPPERS, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup