Is ITALIAN STYLE VEGETABLES ZUCCHINI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, RED PEPPERS, ITALIAN STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, RED PEPPERS.
Check ITALIAN STYLE VEGETABLES ZUCCHINI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, RED PEPPERS, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STYLE VEGETABLES ZUCCHINI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN BEANS, LIMA BEANS, RED PEPPERS, ITALIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


