Is STEW VEGETABLES POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Carrots, Celery, Onions

Check STEW VEGETABLES POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STEW VEGETABLES POTATOES, CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseSoup Base