This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Stewart's Black Cherry Wishniak Made with Sugar - 4pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Stewart's Black Cherry Wishniak Made with Sugar - 4pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stewart's Black Cherry Wishniak Made with Sugar - 4pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Stewart's Black Cherry Wishniak Made with Sugar - 4pk/12 fl oz Glass Bottles | Spoonful