Is Stewart's Cherries 'N Cream Made With Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Stewart's Cherries 'N Cream Made With Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stewart's Cherries 'N Cream Made With Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Stewart's Cherries 'N Cream Made With Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


