Is STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, SODA, BIRCH BEER, BIRCH BEER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YUCCA EXTRACT, ACACIA GUM.
Check STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, SODA, BIRCH BEER, BIRCH BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, SODA, BIRCH BEER, BIRCH BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


