Is Stewarts Fountain Classics Soda, Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (A), Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Quillaia Extract

Check Stewarts Fountain Classics Soda, Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stewarts Fountain Classics Soda, Cream is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go