Is STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, WISHNIAK SODA, BLACK CHERRY WISHNIAK, BLACK CHERRY WISHNIAK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, WISHNIAK SODA, BLACK CHERRY WISHNIAK, BLACK CHERRY WISHNIAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEWART'S, FOUNTAIN CLASSICS, WISHNIAK SODA, BLACK CHERRY WISHNIAK, BLACK CHERRY WISHNIAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


