Is Stewart's Kitchen Bacon & Sweet Potato Soup 600g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweet Potato (23%), Carrot, Onion, Smoked Bacon (4%) [Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate], Vegetable Stock (Water, Onion, Carrot Extract, Tomato, Celeriac (contains Celery), Herbs, Garlic, Spice, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extracts, Sugar, Flavourings, Rapeseed Oil), Modified Maize Starch, Garli, Chilli

Check Stewart's Kitchen Bacon & Sweet Potato Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep