Is Stewart's Kitchen Cajun Chicken & Lentil Soup 600g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Carrot, Lentils (12%), British Chicken (6%), Onion, Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Stock, Chicken Fat, Flavourings, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil), Cajun Spice (Salt, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Onion Power, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Oregano, Thyme, Citric Acid), Modified Maize Starch
Check Stewart's Kitchen Cajun Chicken & Lentil Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stewart's Kitchen Cajun Chicken & Lentil Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch


