Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stewed Quail Eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quail Eggs (88%), Sugar, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Wheat), Chicken and Pork Flavour (Egg, Soy, Wheat), Spices, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (621, 637), Sorghum Liquor

Check Stewed Quail Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Stewed Quail Eggs | Spoonful