Is STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED CELERY, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoup


