Is STEWED TOMATOES WITH ONIONS, CELERY AND GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS, CELERY AND GREEN PEPPERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check STEWED TOMATOES WITH ONIONS, CELERY AND GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS, CELERY AND GREEN PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish