Is STEWED TOMATOES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check STEWED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEWED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


