Is STEWED TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUT TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED CELERY, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check STEWED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup